Mitglieder

Kapellmeister

Kiniger Thomas

Kapellmeister

Querflöte

Auer Karin

Forer Ramona

Knollseisen Anna

Lechner Claudia

Mitterhofer Alexandra

Ploner Sofia

Pramstaller Elisabeth

Querflöte

Oboe

Mair zu Niederwegs Monika

Pramstaller Katharina

Oboe

Klarinette

Brugger Felix

Graber Jana

Graber Jasmin

Huber Valentin

Mascolo Marlene

Messner Anna

Messner Kilian

Mitterhofer Hans

Mitterhofer Katharina

Niederkofler Marion

Ploner Anna

Ploner Madita

Ploner Roland

Schmidhammer Sigmund

Schraffl Maria

Weber Harald

Klarinette

Bassklarinette

Messner Maximilian

Ploner Manfred

Bassklarinette

Saxophon

Egger Viktoria

Graber Julian

Hellweger Stefanie

Mascolo Marika

Messner Florin

Radmüller Alex

Saxophon

Fagott

Hainz Birgit

Mitterhofer Hanna

Fagott

Trompete / Flügelhorn / Cornett

Mairegger Michael

Mitterhofer Josef

Mitterhofer Tobias

Neumair Robert

Ploner Josef

Ploner Simon

Pramstaller Andreas

Rieder Gerold

Strauß Manuel

Trompete / Flügelhorn / Cornett

Horn

Huber Lukas

Huber Oberfrank Mattia

Messner Benjamin

Oberparleiter Isabell

Pupp Elias

Horn

Tenorhorn / Bariton / Euphonium

Huber Markus

Mair zu Niederwegs Peter

Mairamhof Georg

Mutschlechner Thomas

Passler Florian

Unterfrauner Michael

Tenorhorn / Bariton / Euphonium

Posaune

Gruber Jakob

Gruber Rudolf

Passler Valentin

Treyer Raphael

Unterfrauner Josef

Posaune

Tuba

Abfalterer Simon

Egger Philipp

Mascolo Michael

Tuba

Schlagzeug

Lahner Rafael

Mitterhofer Thomas

Ploner Andreas

Pupp Gerd

Pupp Noah

Tribus Lukas

Unterhuber Gerhard

Schlagzeug

Marketenderin

Kaser Vera

Larcher Vera

Marketenderin

Ausschuss

Aktueller Ausschuss
v.l.n.r. Gruber Rudolf, Mutschlechner Thomas, Unterfrauner Josef, Messner Maximilian, Messner Benjamin, Abfalterer Simon, Mairegger Michael, Huber Valentin, Kiniger Thomas, Knollseisen Anna, Egger Philipp
Obmann
Egger Philipp
Zeugwart/Obmann-Stellvertreter
Abfalterer Simon
Instrumentenwart
Gruber Rudolf
Schriftführer
Huber Valentin
Kapellmeister
Kiniger Thomas
Trachtenwartin
Knollseisen Anna
EDV-Verantwortlicher
Mairegger Michael
Notenwart
Messner Benjamin
Jugendleiter
Messner Maximilian
Kassier
Mutschlechner Thomas
Archivar (nicht Ausschuss)
Unterfrauner Josef

Neuaufnahme 2020

Gruber Jakob
Gruber Jakob